Diretores de Turma

Diretores de Turma

2.º e 3.º CICLOS DO ENSINO BÁSICO

Ano/Turma

Diretor(a) de Turma

Horário de Atendimento

5º  A

Paula Silveiro 3ª Feira – 09:25 -10:15

5º  B

Margarida Guerra

3ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20

5º  C

Mª Teresa Henriques

5ª Feira – 12:30 – 13:20

5º  D

Jorge Rocha

3ª Feira – 16:30 – 17:20

5º  E

Mª Rosário Pedroso

2ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20

6º  A

Ana Costa

6ª Feira – 12:30 – 13:20

6º  B

Hugo Pereira

5ª Feira – 12:30 – 13:20

6.º C Elisabete Morais

4ª Feira – 09:25 – 10:15

6º  D

Elsa Sousa

4ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20

6º  E

Rita Machado

3ª Feira – 13:30 – 14:20

7º  A

Henrique Valdez

3ª Feira – 08:30 – 09:20

7º  B

Sónia Paiva

5ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20

7º  C

Isabel Fernandes

3ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20

7º  D

Pedro Alfaiate

2ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20

7º  E

Pedro Guerreiro

5ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20

8º  A

Anabela Monteiro

4ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20

8º  B

Mª Anunciação Simões

6ª Feira – 15:30 – 16:20

8º  C Leonor Abrantes

4ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20

8º  D

Rita Machado

5ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20

8º  E

Ana Simões Silva

3ª Feira –

9º  A

Teresa Lemos

6ª Feira – 09:25 – 10:15

9º  B

Paulino Spínola

5ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20

9º  C

Paulino Spínola

5ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20

9º  D

Pedro Alfaiate

3ª Feira – 12:30 – 13:20

ENSINO SECUNDÁRIO

Ano/Turma
Diretor(a) de Turma
Horário de Atendimento
10.º A  Alexandra Bernardo  4ª Feira – 08:30 – 09:20
10.º B Fernanda Graça  3ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20
10 º C Catarina Lagareiro  3ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20
10.º D  Teresa Oliveira   2ª Feira – 14:25 – 15:15
11.º A Alberto Pais   5ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20
11.º B Fernanda Graça   3ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20
12.º A  Orlando Farinha   4ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20
M1A  João Trabucho   4ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20
M1B  Susana Gonçalves   3ª Feira – 09:25 – 10:15
AT1A  Pedro Guerreiro   2ª Feira – 13:30 – 14:20
OT1A  Mª José Serafino  3ª Feira – 14:25 – 15:15
M2A  Carla Curopos   3ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20
OT2A Alda Duarte   6ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20
AT2A Alda Duarte   6ª Feira – 11:30 – 12:20
T3A Mª Rosário Pedroso   4ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20
AT3A Isabel Fernandes   6ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20
M3A  Mª Anunciação Simões  2ª Feira – 10:30 – 11:20
M3B  Mª Teresa Henriques  4ª Feira – 12:30 – 13:20